* Originalstrecke Schilthorn - Lauterbrunnen
fett = Streckenrekord

JahrSiegerOrt/Nation SiegerzeitKlassierte
2017In Albon FlavioEggerberg 07.10,381664
2016Brog BrianMeiringen 08:16,621662
2015Tschümperlin FelixSchwyz 07:25,781655
2014Michel MarcoAlpnach Dorf 08:31,951696
2013Michel Kuno Kerns*13:20,531638
2012Imhof Samuel Liestal 10:40,931554
2011Michel Kuno Kerns 07:51,031695
2010Teuscher Mario Niedersimmmental  07:30,031699
2009Teuscher Mario Niedersimmmental 10:31,321591
2008Teuscher Mario Niedersimmmental 07:37,801582
2007Salzmann MathiasBlatten/Naters 04:26,921575
2006Salzmann Mathias Blatten/Naters*15:00,941532
2005Michel Kuno Kerns 09:11,231486
2004Fässler Marcel Hoch Ybrig II 07:34,261611
2003Burkhard Hans Mürren SC 11:10,281561
2002Moser Markus Niedersimmental 06:55,401565
2001Carlson Eric Hailet USA 04:11,241510
2000von Allmen Urs Lauterbrunnen 07:12,991419
1999Moser Markus Niedersimmental 07:10,951482
1998Feuz Oliver Mürren 03:44,611545
1997Moser Markus Niedersimmental 07:37,851334
1996Mani Jürg Niedersimmental 03:51,401251
1995von Allmen Urs Lauterbrunnen 15:27,221226
1994Feuz Frank Mürren  08:31,611357
1993von Allmen Urs Lauterbrunnen 03:41,691301
1992von Allmen Urs Lauterbrunnen*13:53,401160
1991Stump Alfons Stoos 08:50,531155
1990Rennen abgesagt    
1989Just Godi Grindelwald 03:45,901224
1988Räber Urs Wilderswil 04:30,411169
1987Grossniklaus Ueli Beatenberg*15:26,441299
1986Stiefel Peter Garmisch 11:07,471302
1985Grossniklaus Ueli Beatenberg 16:08,721251
1984Fringer Heinz Arosa 14:57,931332
1983Stiefel Peter Garmisch*14:46,731279
1982Fringer Heinz Arosa 09:49,511330
1981Fringer Heinz Arosa*15:44,571401
1980Fringer Heinz Arosa*18:15,121282
1979Fringer Heinz Arosa 15:00,641139
1978Weibel Alfred Matten 14:03,42945
1977Fringer Heinz Arosa 16:05,48906
1976Steiner Max Lauterbrunnen 14:22,41479
1975Huggler Kurt Mürren 14:03,10330
1974Huggler Kurt Mürren 16:57,80190
1973Huggler Kurt Mürren 15:20,60134
1972Huggler Kurt Mürren 09:57,60127
1970Varley Royston SC Kandahar 15:44,9097
1969Feuz Albert Mürren*25:39,3068
1968Feuz Albert Mürren  23:08,4036
1967von Allmen Karl Mürren*26:00,0038
1966Kaech Thomas SAS  30:39,7054
1965von Allmen Sepp Mürren 19:43,8026
1963von Allmen Hans Mürren*22:55,1035
1962von Allmen Beat Mürren 24:10,0038
1961Feuz Erhard Mürren*31:34,20unbekannt
1960von Allmen Christian Mürren 20:23,1029
1959Funk Roland USA  16:10,0047
1958Werner Bud USA 13:24,4044
1957Gacon Albert France 15:42,4032
1956Hudry André France 21:49,0053
1955Hudry André France 24:04,8038
1954Marciandi Giovanni Italien*26:15,4063
1953Feuz Hans Mürren 19:50,4043
1952Feuz Hans Mürren 21:17,2047
1951von Allmen Hansotto Mürren unbekanntunbekannt
1950Stäger Alfred Mürren*34:35,0034
1949Feuz Hans Mürren*35:44,20unbekannt
1948Jaun Adolf Mürren*30:13,4022
1947Stäger Fritz Lauterbrunnen*37:52,0020
1938Stäger Fritz Lauterbrunnen*35:48,2013
1937Zimmermann Martin Davos unbekanntunbekannt
1936Bertsch Max Davos 21:29,80unbekannt
1930Mackintosh C.E.W. GB*48:25,009
1929Riddel W.J. GB*45:00,0010
1928Mitchell Harold GB*1:12:00,0017

Facebook Instagram Twitter Youtube Google + Flickr

11_bilder_fix_hoch.jpg
Home:

Die Super-Drei Volksabfahrten:
Belalph Hexe – Inferno Mürren – Allalin Rennen Saas Fee

super3_logo.png